Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to schoolfeed
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Aspen Elementary School
Login
District
Registration
School Info
Student Life
Calendar
PYP
Staff
Kindergarten Readiness
Contact
A
Dana
Alderman
Math Interventionist
Katie
Alderson
Registered Behavior Technician (RBT)
Lori
Anderson
Early Literacy Coordinator
B
Natalia
Barahona
Ariel
Bejarano
Facilities Supervisor
Jenny
Beltman
Second Grade Teacher
Jessica
Black
1st Grade Teacher
Ashley
Bodkins
Principal
Anna
Bornstein
ACES Teacher
Laura
Burke
Speech Language Pathologist
C
Colleen
Chestnut
Rixt
Clifford
Second Grade Teacher
Chloe
Comcowich
ACES Teacher
Steven
Crooke
Elementary Social Worker
Casey
Cunningham
D
Meg
Dangler
MTSS Coordinator
Samantha
Daniels
Third Grade Teacher
Carrie
Devlin
Special Education Coordinator
Katie
Diemer
Nikki
Dorr
Third Grade Teacher
F
Emily
Fields
K-4 Spanish Teacher
Amanda
Fierstein
Elizabeth
Ford
Food Services
Katie
Fox
Fourth Grade Teacher
Ada
Friedman
Gifted/Talented and Design Teacher
David
Fuentes
Technology Integrator & Specialist
G
Lisa
Gagen
Second & Third Grade PARA
Evelyn
Garcia
H
Margaret
Hancock
Christina
Hansen
Learning Interventionist
Kimberly
Hayes
MTSS Literacy Interventionist
Leah
Hittesdorf
Third Grade Teacher
Lisa
Howard
Librarian
J
Glenda
Joya
K
Marian
Krogh
L
Virginia
Leffler
Administrative Assistant
Jennifer
Liddington
Second Grade Teacher
Amy
Littlejohn
Director of Human Resources
Aces
Login
Sara
Lynch
M
Hollis
Magee
Kindergarten Teacher
Jamie
Mahaffey
1st Grade Teacher
Angela
Marenco
Julie
Markalunas
Arabella
Marmolejo
Early Childhood Teacher
Kerry
McGonigle
Third Grade Teacher
Jeanne
McGovern
Hallie
McQueeny
Art Teacher
Jose
Medrano
Maria
Mendez Cattaneo
Lauren
Micheli
First Grade Teacher
Walker
Mills
Carrie
Milton
Nicholas
Molodow
Karen
Morian
Teacher
N
Lauren
Nitti
Math Specialist
P
Julie
Peters
Jackie
Pistoia
Kindergarten Grade Teacher
Ana
Posada
R
Enrique
Ramirez
Food Services
Sara
Reveal
Tonie
Richards
Shea
Robinson
Counselor
Trevor
Root
Kindergarten Teacher
Julia
Rowland
S
Maria
Santoyo
Kristie
Sellmeyer
First Grade Teacher
Lauren
Smith
Second Grade Teacher
Kari
Stoll
Second Grade Teacher
Robin
Strecker
District Nurse
AES
Sub
Laura
Swenson
Early Childhood Teacher
T
Molly
Tarallo
Jared
Thompson
Physical Education Teacher and Bus Driver
W
Chelsi
Wehner
Early Childhood Special Education Provider / Child Find Coordinator
Lindsee
Weis
Behavior Specialist
Elizabeth
White
Jeff
White
Fourth Grade Teacher
Marnie
White
Music Teacher
Beth
Wille
Kindergarten Teacher
Mark
Wise
Fourth Grade Teacher
Y
Brad
Yule
Fourth Grade Teacher and Bus Driver
Z
Jodi
Zatorski
Third Grade Teacher
SchoolFeed is your center for News and Events
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu